> LidijaBalogh:
> ajme, ima ih jako puno. nekoliko njih koji su mi vrh su (a i većina ih je psihološki triler): shape of water, ex machina, the hateful eight, nightcrawler, a clockwork orange, gravity, donnie darko, mother, amelie, 10 cloverfield lane, the imitation game, requiem for a dream, the perks of being a wallflower, birdbox, dr. strangelove, before sunrise/sunset, magnolia, black mirror bandersnatch, don't breathe, annie hall, sing street, the pianist, into the wild, stalker, dazed and confused, cloverfield, when harry met sally, american honey, solaris, the invitation, the cloverfield paradox, locke, coherence, gattaca, lolita, begin again, the machinist, the descent, dogville, the mist, mr. nobody, the shelter, the road, the autopsy of jane doe, predestination, cube, funny games, the warriors, deepwater horizon, pierrot le fou, the dreamers, escape room, the crow, mama, a bigger splash, the endless, the strangers, the others, perfume, twister, i origins, the snowman, another earth, russian ark, secret window, cry baby, umberto d., solaris, man from earth, the ninth gate, pontypool, the broken circle breakdown, 1984, the runaways, perfect sense, europa report, the wave, dark skies, the ruins, sound of my voice, sphere, candy, dorian gray, case 39, them, doomsday, the professor, 2:22, pathology, tuvalu, a plastic ocean, pulp fiction, gone girl, django, birdman, eternal sunshine of the spotless mind, midsommar, the lobster, 12 years of slave, inherent vice, to the bone, blow, interstellar, cube 2: hipercube, frankenstein, mockingbird, nocturnal animals.
> malo je popis zbrda-zdola, ali posluzit ce (nadam se).
super odabir, gledala sam 90% navedenog!
> LidijaBalogh:
> ajme, ima ih jako puno. nekoliko njih koji su mi vrh su (a i većina ih je psihološki triler): shape of water, ex machina, the hateful eight, nightcrawler, a clockwork orange, gravity, donnie darko, mother, amelie, 10 cloverfield lane, the imitation game, requiem for a dream, the perks of being a wallflower, birdbox, dr. strangelove, before sunrise/sunset, magnolia, black mirror bandersnatch, don't breathe, annie hall, sing street, the pianist, into the wild, stalker, dazed and confused, cloverfield, when harry met sally, american honey, solaris, the invitation, the cloverfield paradox, locke, coherence, gattaca, lolita, begin again, the machinist, the descent, dogville, the mist, mr. nobody, the shelter, the road, the autopsy of jane doe, predestination, cube, funny games, the warriors, deepwater horizon, pierrot le fou, the dreamers, escape room, the crow, mama, a bigger splash, the endless, the strangers, the others, perfume, twister, i origins, the snowman, another earth, russian ark, secret window, cry baby, umberto d., solaris, man from earth, the ninth gate, pontypool, the broken circle breakdown, 1984, the runaways, perfect sense, europa report, the wave, dark skies, the ruins, sound of my voice, sphere, candy, dorian gray, case 39, them, doomsday, the professor, 2:22, pathology, tuvalu, a plastic ocean, pulp fiction, gone girl, django, birdman, eternal sunshine of the spotless mind, midsommar, the lobster, 12 years of slave, inherent vice, to the bone, blow, interstellar, cube 2: hipercube, frankenstein, mockingbird, nocturnal animals.
> malo je popis zbrda-zdola, ali posluzit ce (nadam se).
super odabir, gledala sam 90% navedenog!